Hedge ·

Simulated ৳1-lac model portfolios, traded automatically every 15 min with DSE T+2 settlement · paper trading on delayed quotes · not advice
Combined equity
868,501
vs deployed
-31,499
portfolioequity ৳P&L ৳ cash ৳settling ৳positions blocked nowreturn
Accumulation Portfolio93,780-6,22018,534050-6.22%
Buffett Quality Portfolio89,562-10,43813,0640638-10.44%
Dividend Portfolio95,028-4,97211,4230623-4.97%
Graham Value Portfolio99,518-48210,1760630-0.48%
Low Paid-up Portfolio97,749-2,25113,0650622-2.25%
Quality Portfolio93,623-6,37713,0670615-6.38%
Quality Reversal EOD Portfolio100,13513590,023010+0.14%
Rebound Portfolio97,551-2,44997,551000-2.45%
Value Portfolio101,5541,55413,0800616+1.55%
Pick a portfolio above for its holdings and full trade log. "Settling" = sell proceeds still inside the T+2 window — real money, not yet spendable. Full detail incl. reasons also lives in the portal cockpit.